D
Door Knocker Store
an ATG Store Selling Online Since 1999

Shop for door knockers

(888) 404-2744 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site Free Shipping
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Product Home > Door Knockers

Door Knockers

Door knockers are a great way to make a first impression to your home. Door knockers come in a variety styles. Brass door knockers and bronze door knockers will provide you with years of use. Lion door knockers add an Old World touch to any entry way. Antique door knockers will look good on your period home. Iron door knockers and pewter door knockers make for a rustic touch. Engraved door knockers provide a personal touch that will be noticed by all who enter your home.
 Items Per Page:  Sort By:  
Page: 1  2  
 Baldwin Har... Door Knockers
List Price$125.00
You Save$8.00 (6%)
$115.00 - $134.00
Free Shipping
In Stock
More Options
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Door Knockers
Baldwin Hardware 010 Door Knocker
3.5" W x 6.5" H
(2 reviews)
List Price$70.00
You Save$10.00 (14%)
$59.00 - $85.00
Free Shipping
In Stock
More Options
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
 Classic Har... Door Knockers
List Price$97.00
You Save$9.99 (10%)
$87.01 - $118.11
Free Shipping
Price Compare
 Atlas Homew... Door Knockers
Atlas Homewares DK644 Door Knocker
5.38" L x 0.38" P x 2.13" W
List Price$109.00
You Save$11.26 (10%)
$97.74
Free Shipping
More Options
Brushed Nickel
Pewter
 Atlas Homew... Door Knockers
Atlas Homewares DK002 Door Knocker
1.5" P x 4.5" W x 5.75" L
List Price$65.00
You Save$10.70 (16%)
$54.30
Free Shipping
 Baldwin Har... Door Knockers
Baldwin Hardware 0116 Door Knocker
4.13" W x 4.75" C x 8.5" H
List Price$82.00
You Save$10.00 (12%)
$70.00 - $80.00
Free Shipping
In Stock
More Options
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Iron, Rustic Door Knockers
List Price$72.00
You Save$11.00 (15%)
$61.00
Free Shipping
Price Compare
 Baldwin Har... Door Knockers
Baldwin Hardware 0195 Door Knocker
5.5" W x 4.25" H
(2 reviews)
List Price$108.00
You Save$6.00 (6%)
$102.00 - $204.00
Free Shipping
In Stock
More Options
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Door Knockers
List Price$40.00
You Save$5.54 (14%)
$34.46 - $42.00
Additional sizes
 Cifial Door Knockers
List Price$125.00
You Save$24.47 (20%)
$96.16 - $111.54
Free Shipping
Transitional Door Knockers
AA Importing 13472 Door Knocker, Rust
4" W x 1" L x 10" H
(2 reviews)
List Price$44.00
You Save$16.25 (37%)
$27.75
 Baldwin Har... Door Knockers
List Price$48.00
You Save$21.77 (45%)
$24.86 - $26.23
In Stock
Additional sizes
More Options
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Door Knockers
List Price$82.00
You Save$4.00 (5%)
$78.00 - $90.00
Free Shipping
In Stock
More Options
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Door Knockers
Baldwin Hardware 0106 Door Knocker
2.5" W x 7.5" H
(1 review)
List Price$74.00
You Save$11.00 (15%)
$63.00 - $72.00
Free Shipping
In Stock
More Options
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Omnia Indus... Door Knockers
Omnia Industries 076 Door Knocker, Polished and Lacq...
4.625" C x 7.625" H x 2.25" P
(2 reviews)
List Price$113.00
You Save$7.00 (6%)
$83.00 - $106.00
Free Shipping
Additional sizes
 Cifial Door Knockers
Cifial 711.101 Door Knocker
8.75" H x 4.5" W
(2 reviews)
List Price$138.00
You Save$27.12 (20%)
$106.07 - $142.01
Free Shipping
Iron, Rustic Door Knockers
Artesano Iron Works AIW-1001 Door Knocker
1.375" P x 3.75" C x 5.125" W
List Price$61.00
You Save$5.00 (8%)
$56.00
Free Shipping
Price Compare
 Emtek Products Door Knockers
List Price$41.00
You Save$7.00 (17%)
$34.00
 Atlas Homew... Door Knockers
Atlas Homewares DK640 Door Knocker
1.5" P x 5.75" L x 6.5" W
List Price$109.00
You Save$11.26 (10%)
$97.74
Free Shipping
Price Compare
 AA Importing Door Knockers
AA Importing 35652 Door Knocker, White Painted
7" H x 2.25" W x 1" L
(1 review)
List Price$45.00
You Save$17.18 (38%)
$27.82
 Atlas Homew... Door Knockers
Atlas Homewares DK641 Door Knocker
1.5" P x 5.75" L x 6.5" W
List Price$109.00
You Save$11.26 (10%)
$97.74
Free Shipping
Price Compare
 Smedbo Door Knockers
List Price$113.00
You Save$23.49 (21%)
$76.72 - $89.51
Free Shipping
Price Compare
Iron, Rustic Door Knockers
List Price$78.00
You Save$7.00 (9%)
$71.00
Free Shipping
Price Compare
 Atlas Homew... Door Knockers
Atlas Homewares DK638 Door Knocker
6" W x 5.5" L x 1.25" P
List Price$109.00
You Save$11.26 (10%)
$97.74
Free Shipping
Iron, Rustic Door Knockers
Artesano Iron Works AIW-1002 Door Knocker
8.25" W x 1.25" P x 9.625" L
List Price$61.00
You Save$5.00 (8%)
$56.00
Free Shipping
Price Compare
Transitional Door Knockers
List Price$42.00
You Save$15.30 (36%)
$26.70
 Cifial Door Knockers
Cifial 710.101 Door Knocker
3" P x 8" D
(1 review)
List Price$307.00
You Save$61.03 (20%)
$245.97 - $295.90
Free Shipping
 Hamilton Si... Door Knockers
List Price$70.00
You Save$7.00 (10%)
$63.00 - $153.00
Free Shipping
Additional sizes
More Options
Bronze Patina
Brushed Nickel
 Acorn Manuf... Door Knockers
Acorn Manufacturing RMWBG Door Knocker
2.75" P x 8.25" H x 3.25" W
List Price$89.00
You Save$17.12 (19%)
$71.88
Free Shipping
Price Compare
 Acorn Manuf... Door Knockers
List Price$125.00
You Save$9.00 (7%)
$116.00
Free Shipping
 Omnia Indus... Door Knockers
Omnia Industries 698/1 Door Knocker
3.375" C x 1.5" P x 5" W
List Price$141.00
You Save$21.00 (15%)
$120.00 - $228.00
Free Shipping
Additional sizes
More Options
Polished and Lacquered Brass
MAX.BRASSĀ®
 Atlas Homew... Door Knockers
Atlas Homewares DK001 Door Knocker
4.25" W x 5.25" L x 1.5" P
List Price$65.00
You Save$11.21 (17%)
$53.79
Free Shipping
 Omnia Indus... Door Knockers
List Price$202.00
You Save$29.00 (14%)
$80.00 - $173.00
Free Shipping
Additional sizes
 Cifial Door Knockers
List Price$135.00
You Save$26.45 (20%)
$103.88 - $122.47
Free Shipping
 Atlas Homew... Door Knockers
Atlas Homewares DK639 Door Knocker
1.25" P x 6" L x 5.75" W
(1 review)
List Price$109.00
You Save$11.26 (10%)
$97.74
Free Shipping
 Omnia Indus... Door Knockers
Omnia Industries 600/1 Door Knocker
3.375" C x 5" H x 1.625" P
List Price$136.00
You Save$22.00 (16%)
$114.00 - $209.00
Free Shipping
Additional sizes
More Options
Polished and Lacquered Brass
MAX.BRASSĀ®
 Omnia Indus... Door Knockers
List Price$76.00
You Save$5.00 (7%)
$71.00 - $101.00
Free Shipping
Additional sizes
 Omnia Indus... Door Knockers
List Price$111.00
You Save$9.00 (8%)
$102.00
Free Shipping
Page: 1  2  

Load Time: 00.1872

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (888) 404-2744

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
2/8/2010 7:35:49 PM
2/8/2010 7:35:49 PM Server IP: 172.16.148.173